2017-2018 SMBA Fall League Standings

Spuds A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eastview Wolves 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Evergreen Jickling Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Lakers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lawson Heights Rysavy 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Varsity View Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Shock 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Brevoort Park Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Spurs 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Wolves 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Warriors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 River Heights Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Spuds Knoll-Smith 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Ferguson Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Blaze 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Clippers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Lakers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Zacharias 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Team Titans 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Bobcats 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFG Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Dynamite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Janzen 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Lawrence 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wildwood Wolverines 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Puetz Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Mini Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eastview Raptors 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W5 5-1-0
 Silverwood Avengers 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W2 4-2-0
 ECP Warriors 2017 7 5 2 0 .714 10 10 4 6 W1 4-2-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 2017 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L1 3-3-0
 Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 L3 3-3-0
 Willowgrove Thunder MG 2017 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 W2 3-3-0
 Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L2 1-5-0
 Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 7 1 6 0 .143 2 2 12 -10 L3 1-5-0
Mini Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 8 7 1 0 .875 14 13 2 11 W6 6-0-0
 Varsity View Vikings 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 3 9 W1 5-1-0
 APC Wildcats 2017 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L1 3-3-0
 EACCA Tunesquad 2017 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 W2 3-3-0
 Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L6 0-6-0
 Fairhaven Glines 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L2 1-5-0
Mini Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W3 5-1-0
 SFG Falcons 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W1 4-2-0
 Dundonald Spurs 2017 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W2 3-3-0
 Silverwood Cobras 2017 7 5 2 0 .714 10 10 4 6 W5 5-1-0
 Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 7 5 2 0 .714 10 10 4 6 L1 5-1-0
 Stonebridge Trolls 2017 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W1 4-2-0
 Lakeview Lightning 2017 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L3 2-4-0
 EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L1 2-4-0
 EACCA Hawks MB 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L7 0-6-0
 Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 8 0 8 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
Bantam Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Timberwolves 2017 9 8 1 0 .889 16 16 2 14 W6 6-0-0
 Brevoort Park Thunder 9 7 2 0 .778 14 14 4 10 W4 4-2-0
 Lakeridge Magic 2017 9 5 4 0 .556 10 10 8 2 W1 3-3-0
 EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 9 4 5 0 .444 8 8 10 -2 L1 3-3-0
 Jones Bantam Girls 2017 9 2 7 0 .222 4 4 14 -10 L5 1-5-0
 Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 9 1 8 0 .111 2 2 16 -14 L3 1-5-0
Bantam Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Lakers 2017 9 8 1 0 .889 16 16 2 14 W5 5-1-0
 Fairhaven Tyson 2017 9 7 1 1 .833 15 15 3 12 L1 4-1-1
 Dundonald Dinos 2017 9 5 4 0 .556 10 10 8 2 W2 3-3-0
 Warman Bantam Girls Johnson 2017 9 3 5 1 .389 7 7 11 -4 L1 2-3-1
 Stonebridge Styles 2017 9 2 7 0 .222 4 4 14 -10 W1 2-4-0
 Silverwood Lakers 2017 9 1 8 0 .111 2 2 16 -14 L2 1-5-0
Bantam Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 6 5 0 1 .917 11 11 1 10 W4 5-0-1
 Holliston Huskies Bantam 7 4 2 1 .643 9 9 5 4 W2 3-2-1
 Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 7 4 2 1 .643 9 9 5 4 L1 4-1-1
 Fairhaven Solberg 2017 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L2 1-5-0
 EACCA Badgers 2017 6 0 5 1 .083 1 1 11 -10 L5 0-5-1
Midget Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeridge Heat 2017 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W2 4-2-0
 Fairhaven Karimi 2017 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W1 4-2-0
 Silverspring Midget 2017 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L2 3-3-0
 Holliston Huskies Midget 8 3 4 1 .438 7 7 9 -2 L1 3-2-1
 Dundonald Heat 2017 8 3 4 1 .438 7 7 9 -2 L1 2-3-1
 Lakeview Thunder 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 W1 1-5-0
 Fairhaven Robertson 2017 8 0 8 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
Midget Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Wildwood Wolves 2017 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 EACCA Tootoosis 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W2 4-2-0
 Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L5 1-5-0
 Silverwood Slammers 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L2 1-5-0
Juvenile Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 7 6 1 0 .857 12 12 2 10 L1 5-1-0
 Fairhaven Manucat 2017 7 6 1 0 .857 12 12 2 10 W1 5-1-0
 Holliston Huskies Juvenile 2017 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L1 4-2-0
 Lakeview Magic 2017 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 L1 2-4-0
 Greystone Bwana 2017 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 W2 2-4-0
 EACCA Hawks 2017 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 2 2 W1 2-1-0
 Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 7 2 5 0 .286 4 4 10 -6 W1 2-4-0
 Lakeridge Lightning 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L2 1-5-0
 Lakeridge Bearcats 2017 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 W1 1-3-0
Mini Boys B-2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ECP Titans 2017 8 5 2 1 .688 11 11 5 6 W2 5-1-0
 Wildwood Whiplash 2017 8 5 2 1 .688 11 11 5 6 T1 3-2-1
 Clark Mini Boys 2017 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W2 4-2-0
 Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 8 3 4 1 .438 7 7 9 -2 L3 2-4-0
 APC Hustlers 2017 8 2 5 1 .313 5 5 11 -6 T1 1-4-1
 Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L1 2-4-0
Bantam Boys B-1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Wolves 2017 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Varsity View Vipers 2017 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W5 5-1-0
 Stonebridge Bobcats 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W1 4-2-0
 Lakeview Warriors 2017 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W1 3-3-0
 Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L1 2-4-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L2 2-4-0
 Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L2 1-5-0
 APC Spartans 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L1 1-5-0
Bantam Boys C/Midget Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Wildwood Warriors 2017 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Varsity View Ballers 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W3 4-2-0
 Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L1 3-3-0
 Dundonald Rockets 2017 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L2 4-2-0
 Dundonald Ducks 2017 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 W1 2-4-0
 Thome Midget Girls 2017 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 W1 2-4-0
 Holliston Hurricanes 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L3 2-4-0
 Dundonald Mustangs 2017 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L1 1-5-0
Mini Boys B-1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W7 6-0-0
 Lakeridge Legends 2017 7 6 1 0 .857 12 12 2 10 W3 5-1-0
 Willowgrove Wolves 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W2 3-3-0
 Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 L1 2-4-0
 Dundonald Knicks 2017 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L3 2-4-0
 Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 8 0 8 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
Bantam Boys B-2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Silverwood Sonics 2017 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 SFG Spartans 2017 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W5 5-1-0
 Lakeridge Bulls 2017 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L3 3-3-0
 Parsons Bantam Boys 2017 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W1 2-4-0
 Silverspring Koller 2017 8 3 4 1 .438 7 7 9 -2 L2 3-3-0
 Willowgrove Thunder 2017 8 3 4 1 .438 7 7 9 -2 W3 3-3-0
 Lakeridge Thunder 2017 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L1 2-4-0
 EACCA Knicks 2017 8 0 8 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0