2016-2017 SMBA Fall League Standings

Spuds B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Spuds Holt 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eastview Spuds Nechvatal 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Spuds Glines 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Panthers 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Wolverines 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Spuds Jickling 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Clippers 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Titans 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Thunder 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lawson Heights Eagles 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverspring Spuds 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Raptors 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Raptors 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Spuds Ferguson 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Lakers 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Spuds Moorman 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Holliston Huskies Spuds 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Raptors 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lawson Heights Spurs 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFG Raptors 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverspring Spurs 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Varsity View Vikings 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wildwood Wildcats 2016 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Mini Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 15 8 0 7 .767 23 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Lakeridge Liberty 2016 15 4 4 7 .500 15 8 8 0 L1 4-2-0
 Dundonald Dragons 2016 15 3 5 7 .433 13 6 10 -4 W1 1-5-0
 Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 15 1 7 7 .300 9 2 14 -12 L3 1-5-0
Mini Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 15 7 1 7 .700 21 14 2 12 W2 5-1-0
 Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 15 5 3 7 .567 17 10 6 4 L2 3-3-0
 Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 15 3 5 7 .433 13 6 10 -4 L1 3-3-0
 Willowgrove Wolverines 15 1 7 7 .300 9 2 14 -12 W1 1-5-0
Mini Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Raptors 14 7 1 6 .714 20 14 2 12 L1 5-1-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 2016 14 6 2 6 .643 18 12 4 8 L1 5-1-0
 EACCA Tune Squad 14 4 3 7 .536 15 9 7 2 W1 3-2-1
 EACCA Raiders 15 4 4 7 .500 15 8 8 0 W2 3-3-0
 Varsity View Venom 2016 14 3 4 7 .464 13 7 9 -2 L1 2-3-1
 APC Warriors 14 3 5 6 .429 12 6 10 -4 W1 3-3-0
 Fairhaven Phoenix 14 2 6 6 .357 10 4 12 -8 L6 0-6-0
 Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 13 2 6 5 .346 9 4 12 -8 W1 2-4-0
Mini Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Warman Wolfpack 2016 15 8 0 7 .767 23 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 15 5 3 7 .567 17 10 6 4 W2 5-1-0
 Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 15 5 3 7 .567 17 10 6 4 L2 3-3-0
 Silverwood Devils 2016 15 3 5 7 .433 13 6 10 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Lakeridge Rampage 2016 14 2 6 6 .357 10 4 12 -8 L2 1-5-0
 Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 14 1 7 6 .286 8 2 14 -12 W1 1-5-0
Mini Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Ducks 2016 14 7 0 7 .750 21 14 0 14 W7 6-0-0
 APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 14 5 1 8 .643 18 11 3 8 W2 4-1-1
 Willowgrove Warriors 14 5 2 7 .607 17 10 4 6 W5 5-1-0
 Warman Warriors 2016 13 5 2 6 .615 16 10 4 6 L1 5-1-0
 Wildwood Wolves 2016 14 3 4 7 .464 13 6 8 -2 W1 3-3-0
 ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 14 3 5 6 .429 12 6 10 -4 W1 2-4-0
 SFG Falcons 2016 14 2 4 8 .429 12 5 9 -4 L2 2-3-1
 Dundonald Mustangs 2016 14 1 6 7 .321 9 2 12 -10 L6 0-6-0
 Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 13 0 7 6 .231 6 0 14 -14 L7 0-6-0
Bantam Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Bandits 2016 15 7 1 7 .700 21 14 2 12 W2 5-1-0
 Silverspring Wildcats 15 4 4 7 .500 15 8 8 0 L2 3-3-0
 Westside Sparks 15 3 5 7 .433 13 6 10 -4 L1 3-3-0
 Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 15 2 6 7 .367 11 4 12 -8 W1 1-5-0
Bantam Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeridge Thunder 2016 15 8 0 7 .767 23 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 APC Timberwolves 15 7 1 7 .700 21 14 2 12 W5 5-1-0
 Silverwood Suns 2016 15 6 2 7 .633 19 12 4 8 W1 4-2-0
 Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 15 3 5 7 .433 13 6 10 -4 L4 2-4-0
 Greystone Greyhounds 15 3 5 7 .433 13 6 10 -4 W2 2-4-0
 ECP Bulls BG B 2016 15 2 5 8 .400 12 4 10 -6 L1 2-3-1
 Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 15 2 6 7 .367 11 4 12 -8 L3 2-4-0
 Warman Warriors BG 2016 15 0 7 8 .267 8 0 14 -14 L2 0-5-1
Bantam Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeridge Heat 2016 15 6 1 8 .667 20 12 2 10 W6 6-0-0
 APC Raptors 2016 15 6 2 7 .633 19 12 4 8 W1 4-2-0
 Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 15 5 2 8 .600 18 11 5 6 W3 4-1-1
 EACCA BB Jockims 2016 15 4 3 8 .533 16 9 7 2 L1 2-3-1
 Avalon Spartans 2016 15 1 6 8 .333 10 2 12 -10 L5 1-5-0
 Dundonald Wolves 2016 15 0 8 7 .233 7 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
Bantam Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 15 8 0 7 .767 23 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Dundonald Chargers 2016 15 6 2 7 .633 19 12 4 8 W2 5-1-0
 River Heights Benson BB 2016 14 5 2 7 .607 17 10 4 6 W1 4-2-0
 Eastview BB 2016 15 5 3 7 .567 17 10 6 4 W1 3-3-0
 Warman Thunder 14 5 3 6 .571 16 10 6 4 W3 4-2-0
 Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 14 5 3 6 .571 16 10 6 4 W1 3-3-0
 Silverspring Spurs 15 4 4 7 .500 15 8 8 0 L1 4-2-0
 Lakeridge Bulls 2016 13 4 3 6 .538 14 8 6 2 L1 3-3-0
 Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 13 2 5 6 .385 10 4 10 -6 L1 2-4-0
 Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 13 2 5 6 .385 10 4 10 -6 L2 2-4-0
 Lakeridge Warriors 2016 15 0 8 7 .233 7 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
 Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 14 0 8 6 .214 6 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
Bantam Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 14 7 0 7 .750 21 14 0 14 W7 6-0-0
 SFG Spartans 2016 14 6 1 7 .679 19 12 2 10 L1 5-1-0
 Lakeview Badgers 2016 14 5 2 7 .607 17 10 4 6 W2 4-2-0
 Silverwood Sonics 2016 14 4 3 7 .536 15 8 6 2 W1 3-3-0
 EACCA Raptors 2016 14 4 3 7 .536 15 8 6 2 L1 4-2-0
 Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 14 3 4 7 .464 13 6 8 -2 W3 3-3-0
 Varsity View Vipers 2016 15 2 6 7 .367 11 4 12 -8 L3 1-5-0
 Dundonald Titans 2016 13 1 6 6 .308 8 2 12 -10 L1 1-5-0
 APC Royals 14 0 7 7 .250 7 0 14 -14 L7 0-6-0
Midget Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 11 6 0 5 .773 17 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 13 5 2 6 .615 16 10 4 6 W2 4-2-0
 EACCA Extreme 11 3 3 5 .500 11 6 6 0 L1 3-3-0
 Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 12 2 4 6 .417 10 4 8 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Dundonald Blazers 2016 13 0 7 6 .231 6 0 14 -14 L7 0-6-0
Midget Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 13 5 1 7 .654 17 10 2 8 W1 5-1-0
 River Heights Midget 2016 13 5 1 7 .654 17 10 2 8 W3 5-1-0
 Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 14 4 3 7 .536 15 8 6 2 L1 3-3-0
 Lakeridge Lightning 2016 14 2 5 7 .393 11 4 10 -6 L2 2-4-0
 Lakeview Warriors 2016 13 0 6 7 .269 7 0 12 -12 L6 0-6-0
Midget Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 15 8 0 7 .767 23 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 15 4 4 7 .500 15 8 8 0 L1 3-3-0
 Wildwood Bulls 2016 15 4 4 7 .500 15 8 8 0 W1 4-2-0
 Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 15 4 4 7 .500 15 8 8 0 W1 3-3-0
 Silverspring Squids 2016 15 3 5 7 .433 13 6 10 -4 L4 1-5-0
 Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 15 1 7 7 .300 9 2 14 -12 L1 1-5-0
Juvenile Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Juvenile Dewar 2016 13 5 0 8 .692 18 10 0 10 W5 5-0-1
 EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 14 4 2 8 .571 16 9 5 4 W4 4-2-0
 Lakeview Magic 2016 14 4 3 7 .536 15 8 6 2 W1 4-2-0
 Holliston Huskies JB 2016 14 3 4 7 .464 13 6 8 -2 W1 3-3-0
 ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 14 2 3 9 .464 13 5 7 -2 L1 2-3-1
 Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 14 2 4 8 .429 12 5 9 -4 L3 1-4-1
 Greystone Juvenile 2016 14 1 5 8 .357 10 3 11 -8 L4 0-5-1