2017-2018 SMBA Fall League Standings

Spuds B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Blaze 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 APC Shock 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Brevoort Park Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Cook Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Wolves 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eastview Wolves 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Evergreen Jickling Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lawson Heights Rysavy 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Spuds Deibert 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Spuds Knoll-Smith 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Varsity View Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Ferguson Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Puetz Spuds 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Clippers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Lakers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Spurs 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Zacharias 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Team Titans 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Auge 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Warriors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Bobcats 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Lakers 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFG Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Raptors 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Janzen 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Lawrence 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wildwood Wolverines 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Mini Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eastview Raptors 2017 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 10 0 10 W5 5-0-0
 Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 5 4 1 0 .800 8 8 2 6 L1 4-1-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W2 3-2-0
 Silverwood Avengers 2017 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 W1 2-3-0
 ECP Warriors 2017 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 W1 2-3-0
 Stonebridge Ziegler 2017 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 L2 2-3-0
 Willowgrove Ferguson Mini 2017 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 L1 2-3-0
 Willowgrove Johnson 2017 5 0 5 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L5 0-5-0
Mini Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 EACCA Tunesquad 2017 3 1 1 1 .500 3 4 4 0 T1 1-1-1
 Varsity View Vikings 2017 3 1 1 1 .500 3 4 4 0 T1 1-1-1
 APC Wildcats 2017 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
Mini Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fairhaven Glines 2017 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 Lawson Heights Weiler 2017 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 Willowgrove MacAngus 2017 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 6 0 6 W3 3-0-0
 Warman Mini Boys Dyck 2017 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 6 0 6 W3 3-0-0
 Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 4 3 1 0 .750 6 6 2 4 W2 3-1-0
 Dundonald Knicks 2017 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 L1 2-2-0
 Lakeridge Legends 2017 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W2 2-2-0
 SFG Falcons 2017 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W1 2-2-0
 APC Hustlers 2017 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 L2 2-3-0
 Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Stonebridge Trolls 2017 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Dundonald Spurs 2017 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 L3 1-3-0
 Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
 EACCA Thunderwolves 2017 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L4 0-4-0
 Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L4 0-4-0
Mini Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clark Mini Boys 2017 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 Wildwood Whiplash 2017 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W1 2-2-0
 Silverwood Cobras 2017 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 L2 2-2-0
 EACCA Foster 2017 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W2 2-2-0
 ECP Titans 2017 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Willowgrove Hartsook 2017 5 1 4 0 .200 2 2 8 -6 L2 1-4-0
 Lakeview Lightning 2017 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L4 0-4-0
Bantam Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Timberwolves 2017 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 6 0 6 W3 3-0-0
 Lakeridge Magic 2017 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 6 0 6 W3 3-0-0
 Brevoort Park Thunder 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 4 0 4 W2 2-0-0
 Jones Bantam Girls 2017 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 2 2 W1 2-1-0
 Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 2 2 W2 2-1-0
 EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 2 1 0 1 .750 3 3 1 2 W1 1-0-1
Bantam Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Lakers 2017 3 1 1 1 .500 3 3 3 0 W1 1-1-1
 Stonebridge Styles 2017 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L2 1-2-0
 Warman Bantam Girls Johnson 2017 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Dundonald Dinos 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
 Fairhaven Tyson 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
 Silverwood Lakers 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
Bantam Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holliston Huskies Bantam 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 4 3 1 0 .750 6 6 2 4 L1 3-1-0
 Fairhaven Solberg 2017 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 W1 1-3-0
 Warman Bantam Boys Laskowski 2017 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L4 0-4-0
Bantam Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Badgers 2017 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 10 0 10 W5 5-0-0
 Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 10 0 10 W5 5-0-0
 Varsity View Vipers 2017 5 4 1 0 .800 8 8 2 6 W1 4-1-0
 Dundonald Wolves 2017 4 3 1 0 .750 6 6 2 4 W3 3-1-0
 Stonebridge Connery 2017 4 3 1 0 .750 6 6 2 4 W3 3-1-0
 Lawson Heights Donauer 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W2 3-2-0
 APC Spartans 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W1 3-2-0
 Parsons Bantam Boys 2017 4 2 1 1 .625 5 6 4 2 T1 2-1-1
 SFG Spartans 2017 4 2 1 1 .625 5 6 4 2 T1 2-1-1
 Lakeridge Lakers 2017 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W1 2-2-0
 Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 L2 1-3-0
 Willowgrove Thunder 2017 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 L3 1-3-0
 Lakeridge Bulls 2017 5 1 4 0 .200 2 2 8 -6 L2 1-4-0
 EACCA Knicks 2017 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L4 0-4-0
 Lakeview Warriors 2017 5 0 5 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L5 0-5-0
 Silverspring Koller 2017 5 0 5 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L5 0-5-0
Midget Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holliston Huskies Midget 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 10 0 10 W5 5-0-0
 Lakeridge Heat 2017 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 10 0 10 W5 5-0-0
 Fairhaven Karimi 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 L1 3-2-0
 Silverspring Midget 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W2 3-2-0
 Avalon Barclay Midget 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W2 3-2-0
 Fairhaven Robertson 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 L1 3-2-0
 Lakeview Thunder 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W1 3-2-0
 Dundonald Heat 2017 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 W1 2-3-0
 Wildwood Wolves 2017 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 L2 2-3-0
 Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 5 0 4 1 .100 1 1 9 -8 L4 0-4-1
 Silverwood Slammers 2017 5 0 4 1 .100 1 1 9 -8 L4 0-4-1
 EACCA Tootoosis 2017 5 0 5 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L5 0-5-0
Juvenile Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Hawks 2017 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 6 0 6 W3 3-0-0
 Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 4 3 1 0 .750 6 6 2 4 W2 3-1-0
 Dundonald Juvenile Boys 2017 4 2 1 1 .625 5 4 2 2 L1 2-1-1
 Holliston Huskies Juvenile 2017 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 4 0 4 W2 2-0-0
 Lakeview Magic 2017 4 1 2 1 .375 3 2 4 -2 W1 1-2-1
 Lakeridge Bearcats 2017 2 1 1 0 .500 2 2 2 0 L1 1-1-0
 Greystone Bwana 2017 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L1 1-2-0
 Fairhaven Manucat 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
 Lakeridge Lightning 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
Bantam Boys C/Midget Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeridge Thunder 2017 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 Dundonald Rockets 2017 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 L2 3-2-0
 Silverwood Sonics 2017 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 4 0 4 W2 2-0-0
 Varsity View Ballers 2017 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 2 2 W2 2-1-0
 Wildwood Warriors 2017 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 2 2 W1 2-1-0
 Holliston Hurricanes 2017 4 1 2 1 .375 3 3 5 -2 W1 1-2-1
 Dundonald Ducks 2017 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 L3 1-3-0
 Thome Midget Girls 2017 4 0 3 1 .125 1 1 7 -6 L2 0-3-1
 Dundonald Mustangs 2017 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0