SMBA Fall/Winter League 2018/19 Results


Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Silverwood Lakers 2018 2
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 2
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 2
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Raptors 2018 2
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 2
Wildwood Wanderers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 0
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
Eastview Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 0
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 2
Warman Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
Silverspring Nets 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Lakers 2018 0
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
Lakeview Magic 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Legends 2018 0
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Showtime 2
Greystone Spartans 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Raptors 2018 0
Stonebridge Knights 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 2
ECP Warriors 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wildwood Wizards 2018 0
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 2
Dundonald Ballers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 0
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 0
VVCA Bucks 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors 2018 2
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
VVCA Wiebe 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 0
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 2
VVCA Vipers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 2
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
LHCA Donauer 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Castillo 2018 0
Silverspring Sharks 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Fehr 2018 2
Stonebridge Storm 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
Lakeview Lions 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2018 2
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
SFG Falcons 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Sonics 2018 0
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
Silverwood Cobras 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 0
Holliston Heat 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
Eastview Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Patterson 2018 2
RHCA Midget Boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ECP Bulls 2018 0
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Sparks MG 2018 0
Stonebridge Rogues 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 0
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 0
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Raptors 2018 0
SFG Huskies 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2018 2
Silverspring Sonics 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Lakers 2018 2
Wildwood Wonders 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 2
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 0
Greystone Raptors 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 2
Eastview Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Fehr 2018 0
Silverspring Sharks 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2018 2
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 2018 2
Wildwood Wanderers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 0
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Spartans 2018 0
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 0
Silverspring Nets 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Legends 2018 2
Warman Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 2
Lakeview Lakers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 2
Avalon Patterson 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
LHCA Donauer 2018 2
Warman Wolfpack 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 0
VVCA Bucks 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Sparks MG 2018 0
Dundonald Lyons 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 0
VVCA Wiebe 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Cobras 2018 0
VVCA Vipers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 0
Dundonald Showtime 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Warriors 2018 0
SFG Falcons 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Huskies 2018 2
Stonebridge Rogues 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Thunder 2018 0
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 0
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 2
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
ECP Bulls 2018 2
Dundonald Ballers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
Stonebridge Storm 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
Wildwood Wizards 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 2
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
Dundonald Ducks 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Heat 2018 2
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 2
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
EACCA Castillo 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SFG Titans 2018 2
Stonebridge Knights 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 0
Warman Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 2
Wildwood Wonders 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Raptors 2018 0
Silverspring Nets 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Lakers 2018 0
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Spartans 2018 0
Lakeview Magic 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2018 0
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildwood Wanderers 2018 0
Dundonald Showtime 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Sparks MG 2018 0
Silverwood Raptors 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2018 0
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Stonebridge Storm 2018 0
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 0
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 0
Dundonald Ballers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Eastview Raptors 2018 2
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 0
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 2
Holliston Heat 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 2
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 0
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Wiebe 2018 0
VVCA Bucks 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Castillo 2018 0
Lakeview Lakers 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls 2018 2
LHCA Donauer 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Lions 2018 0
Wildwood Wizards 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
EACCA Primeau 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Knights 2018 0
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
VVCA Harkema 2018 2
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors 2018 2
SFG Falcons 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 0
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
RHCA Midget Boys 2018 2
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
Silverwood Cobras 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
Silverspring Sonics 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 0
Dundonald Ducks 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 0
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 0
Warman Thunder 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Lyons 2018 0
Stonebridge Rogues 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Raptors 2018 0
SFG Titans 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
Dundonald Fehr 2018 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 2
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
VVCA Vipers 2018 2
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 2
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Patterson 2018 2
SFG Spartans 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 2
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 0
Silverspring Sharks 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 0
Wildwood Wonders 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
Wildwood Wanderers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2018 2
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
RHCA Midget Boys 2018 2
Silverspring Sonics 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Avalon Patterson 2018 0
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Spartans 2018 0
Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 2
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
Greystone Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 0
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Stonebridge Storm 2018 0
Lakeview Lakers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Thunder 2018 0
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
Silverspring Sharks 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Showtime 0
Lakeview Magic 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 0
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
Eastview Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
VVCA Avengers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Bucks 2018 0
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Sparks MG 2018 0
SFG Huskies 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 0
Lakeridge Legends 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
Warman Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls 2018 2
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Lyons 2018 2
Silverwood Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
LHCA Donauer 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
VVCA Vipers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
VVCA Wiebe 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 2
Holliston Heat 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2018 0
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 0
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Stonebridge Knights 2018 0
Wildwood Wizards 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 0
Silverspring Nets 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
Dundonald Ballers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
SFG Titans 2018 2
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 2
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 0
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 0
SFG Falcons 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 0
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Lions 2018 0
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
Silverwood Cobras 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Fehr 2018 0
EACCA Castillo 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 2
Silverwood Lakers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 2
Eastview Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2018 2
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Heat 2018 2
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2018 2
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 0
Silverspring Nets 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Lakers 2018 0
Dundonald Fehr 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Titans 2018 2
Lakeview Lions 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2018 0
VVCA Bucks 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
Warman Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 0
Lakeview Magic 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls 2018 2
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Spartans 2018 0
Wildwood Wanderers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
Warman Sparks 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wildwood Wizards 2018 0
Lakeridge Legends 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
Stonebridge Knights 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 2
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Wiebe 2018 0
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 0
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Castillo 2018 2
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
EACCA Lakers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
RHCA Midget Boys 2018 2
SFG Spartans 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Cobras 2018 2
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 2
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 2
Stonebridge Storm 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
Dundonald Showtime 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors 2018 2
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 2
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
VVCA Vipers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Ballers 2018 0
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Sharks 2018 0
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 2
Silverspring Sonics 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 2
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Sparks MG 2018 0
Silverwood Raptors 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Wonders 2018 0
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Lyons 2018 2
SFG Huskies 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 2
Dundonald All Stars 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 2
LHCA Donauer 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 0
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 2
Greystone Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Raptors 2018 0
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 2
ECP Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Raptors 2018 0
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
RHCA Midget Boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Lakers 2018 2
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
Silverspring Nets 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Stonebridge Rogues 2
Warman Sparks MG 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 2
SFG Spartans 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
VVCA Bucks 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
Lakeview Lakers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
LHCA Donauer 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
SFG Titans 2018 2
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls 2018 2
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 0
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Avalon Patterson 2018 2
Silverspring Sonics 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
VVCA Wiebe 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Huskies 2018 2
Silverwood Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Sharks 2018 2
Stonebridge Storm 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors 2018 2
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
VVCA Vipers 2018 0
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 2
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2018 0
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
Silverwood Cobras 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 2
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Ballers 2018 2
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Raptors 2018 2
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Castillo 2018 0
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Lions 2018 2
Warman Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
SFG Falcons 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Legends 2018 2
Stonebridge Knights 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 2
Wildwood Warriors 2018 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 0
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
Eastview Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Fehr 2018 0
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Heat 2018 0
Warman Thunder 2018 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 2
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Greystone Spartans 2018 0
Lakeview Magic 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Showtime 2
Wildwood Wanderers 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 0
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 2
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 0
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2018 2
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Heat 2018 2
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 2
Wildwood Wonders 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Bulls 2018 2
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Lakers 2018 0
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
    Montgomery Aldridge 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Lyons 2018 2
Stonebridge Rogues 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Eastview Raptors 2018 0
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Sparks MG 2018 2
SFG Huskies 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 0
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 2
Warman Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Legends 2018 0
Wildwood Wizards 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Ballers 2018 2
LHCA Donauer 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 2
VVCA Bucks 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Lakers 2018 2
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Sonics 2018 2
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Knights 2018 0
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
Dundonald Ducks 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 0
Silverspring Nets 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 2
Greystone Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
SFG Falcons 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
SFG Titans 2018 2
Warman Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
Silverwood Cobras 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Lions 2018 2
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 2
VVCA Wiebe 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 0
Warman Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
VVCA Vipers 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Fehr 2018 0
Stonebridge Storm 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SFG Spartans 2018 2
Avalon Patterson 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Castillo 2018 2
Silverspring Sharks 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 2
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
VVCA Vipers 2018 0
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
Silverwood Cobras 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
Eastview Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Sonics 2018 0
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2018 2
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Raptors 2018 0
Silverspring Nets 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 0
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Avalon Patterson 2018 2
RHCA Midget Boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 0
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Warriors 2018 2
SFG Falcons 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Castillo 2018 2
Lakeview Lakers 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
Dundonald Fehr 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 0
Wildwood Wizards 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 2
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stonebridge Rogues 0
SFG Huskies 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
Warman Thunder 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Wiebe 2018 0
VVCA Bucks 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Storm 2018 0
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 0
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 2
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Lyons 2018 2
Silverwood Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 0
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 2
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Heat 2018 0
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 0
SFG Titans 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 0
Dundonald Ballers 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 2
Wildwood Wonders 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
LHCA Donauer 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 2
Dundonald Ducks 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
Silverspring Sharks 2018 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 2
ECP Bulls 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Lions 2018 2
Warman Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
Lakeridge Legends 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 2
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 2
Silverwood Lakers 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 0
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Greystone Spartans 2018 2
Wildwood Wanderers 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 0
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 0
Lakeview Magic 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 2
Warman Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Wonders 2018 0
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Warriors 2018 2
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Showtime 0
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
Greystone Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 2
Eastview Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Raptors 2018 0
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Wildcats 2018 0
Wildwood Wizards 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 0
Silverwood Cobras 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
LHCA Donauer 2018 0
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 0
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
RHCA Mini Boys 2018 2
Stonebridge Knights 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 0
Holliston Heat 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
VVCA Bucks 2018 0
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stonebridge Storm 2018 0
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 2
Silverspring Nets 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Lakers 2018 2
Dundonald Ducks 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Sharks 2018 2
Lakeview Lakers 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Sonics 2018 2
Wildwood Warthogs 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 0
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 0
Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 2
Dundonald Fehr 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Ballers 2018 2
ECP Bulls 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 0
EACCA Primeau 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Sampson 2018 0
EACCA Castillo 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Sparks MG 2018 2
Silverwood Raptors 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
SFG Spartans 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SFG Titans 2018 0
Lakeview Lions 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Patterson 2018 2
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
VVCA Vipers 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
Warman Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
VVCA Wiebe 2018 2
Dundonald All Stars 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 0
SFG Falcons 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Lyons 2018 2
SFG Huskies 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Silverwood Lakers 2018 2
Stonebridge Skywards 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 0
EACCA Aardvarks 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2018 2
Lakeview Magic 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Showtime 0
Greystone Spartans 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 2
VVCA Harkema 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Stonebridge Rogues 2
Warman Sparks MG 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2018 0
Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Wildcats 2018 2
Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Chuckers 2018 2
VVCA Wiebe 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Warman Thunder 2018 0
Willowgrove Parsons 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 2
VVCA Bucks 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Huskies 2018 2
Silverwood Raptors 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2018 2
LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Lakers 2018 0
Stonebridge Storm 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Warriors 2018 0
Wildwood Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
VVCA Vipers 2018 2
Willowgrove Jickling 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Sparks 2018 0
Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stonebridge Knights 2018 0
Warman Wildcats 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Heat 2018 2
Lakeridge Thunder 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
LHCA Weiler 2018 2
Silverwood Cobras 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Wolfpack 2018 2
Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Montgomery Aldridge 2018 2
Stonebridge Hawks 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Ball Hogs 2018 2
SFG Titans 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Dimes 2018 2
Silverspring Nets 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Wolverines 2018 0
LHCA Donauer 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Lyons 2018 0
ECP Warriors 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Raptors 2018 0
Wildwood Wizards 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Lazaro 2018 2
Eastview Warriors 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Spartans 2018 0
Silverspring Sonics 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2018 2
Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverwood Avengers 2018 2
VVCA Avengers 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Raptors 2018 2
Lakeridge Celtics 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 2
RHCA Midget Boys 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Cougars 2018 2
Martensville Storm BB 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 2
Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Primeau 2018 0
ECP Bulls 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Lions 2018 2
Lakeridge Legends 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Patterson 2018 0
Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Sampson 2018 2
Silverspring Sharks 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 0
Greystone Raptors 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Fehr 2018 0
EACCA Castillo 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls 2018 2
Lakeridge 76ers 2018 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 0
Dundonald Ballers 2018 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald All Stars 2018 0
EACCA Lakers 2018 2