2016-2017 SMBA Fall League Results


Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 2
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Raptors 0
APC Warriors 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 0
EACCA Raiders 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 2
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Eastview BB 2016 2
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 2
EACCA Extreme 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
Willowgrove Wolverines 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Raptors 2016 2
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 2
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
Wildwood Bulls 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
Warman Thunder 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Timberwolves 2
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
River Heights Benson BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
Dundonald Dragons 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 2
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
EACCA Tune Squad 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
Silverwood Sonics 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Royals 0
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 2
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Westside Sparks 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverwood Suns 2016 2
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
Lakeview Badgers 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
Lakeview Magic 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 2
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 2
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
Greystone Greyhounds 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
River Heights Midget 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 2
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 2
SFG Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 2
Silverspring Wildcats 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 0
Willowgrove Warriors 2
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 2
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 2
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Titans 2016 2
APC Royals 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 2
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Juvenile Dewar 2016 2
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 0
Warman Thunder 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 2
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
River Heights Midget 2016 2
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Badgers 2016 2
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Westside Sparks 2
Silverspring Wildcats 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Raiders 2
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
Silverwood Suns 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 2
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
Willowgrove Warriors 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
Eastview BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 2
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
APC Timberwolves 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
Wildwood Wolves 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 2
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 2
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 2
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Warriors 0
Varsity View Venom 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
Silverspring Spurs 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 2
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Raptors 2016 0
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 2
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 2
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 2
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Tune Squad 0
APC Raptors 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 2
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 2
APC Warriors 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Tune Squad 2
EACCA Raiders 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Timberwolves 2
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
Dundonald Chargers 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 0
EACCA Extreme 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
Warman Warriors 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
Juvenile Dewar 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 2016 2
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Willowgrove Warriors 2
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 2
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 2
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 2
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 2
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Raptors 2
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 1
SFG Falcons 2016 1
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Thunder 2
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 2
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 2
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Suns 2016 2
Greystone Greyhounds 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 2
Lakeview Badgers 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 2
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 2
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Bulls 2016 2
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 2
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Royals 0
EACCA Raptors 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 0
Silverspring Wildcats 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
SFG Spartans 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
Westside Sparks 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 2
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
APC Raptors 2016 2
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Eastview BB 2016 2
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 2
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Westside Sparks 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 2
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
APC Raptors 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
River Heights Midget 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 2
Warman Thunder 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 2
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
Willowgrove Warriors 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
Silverspring Wildcats 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 2
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 2
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 0
Lakeridge Heat 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Royals 0
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
Eastview BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
Wildwood Wolves 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
Silverwood Suns 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 2
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
Juvenile Dewar 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 2
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 0
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
Warman Warriors 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Extreme 2
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Varsity View Venom 2016 1
EACCA Tune Squad 1
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
Varsity View Vipers 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
Silverwood Sonics 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 0
APC Timberwolves 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 2
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Warriors 0
EACCA Raiders 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 2
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 2
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 2
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Badgers 2016 0
SFG Spartans 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
APC Raptors 2
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
River Heights Benson BB 2016 2
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Juvenile Dewar 2016 2
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 1
Greystone Juvenile 2016 1
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Magic 2016 2
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
EACCA Raiders 0
Varsity View Venom 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2016 2
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Willowgrove Warriors 2
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
Lakeview Badgers 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
APC Warriors 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 2
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
EACCA Raptors 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Raptors 2
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 0
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 2
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 2
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 2
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Tune Squad 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 0
Dundonald Chargers 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
Wildwood Bulls 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Squids 2016 2
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Timberwolves 2
Silverwood Suns 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
SFG Falcons 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Raptors 2016 2
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Eastview BB 2016 0
River Heights Benson BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
Silverspring Spurs 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Westside Sparks 0
Silverspring Wildcats 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 2
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 2
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
River Heights Midget 2016 0
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
Lakeridge Heat 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 2
EACCA Extreme 0
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Thunder 0
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeview Badgers 2016 2
APC Royals 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Raptors 2
EACCA Raiders 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Silverspring Wildcats 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
EACCA Tune Squad 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 2
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 2016 2
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Warriors 2
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 0
Juvenile Dewar 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 2
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
Westside Sparks 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2016 2
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
River Heights Midget 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Raptors 2016 2
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 0
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 2
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 2
Willowgrove Warriors 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Extreme 2
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 2
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Timberwolves 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 2
APC Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
Avalon Spartans 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 2
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 2
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
Silverwood Suns 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Thunder 2
Eastview BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 2
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 2
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
River Heights Benson BB 2016 2
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
Warman Warriors 2016 2
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 1
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 1
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildwood Bulls 2016 2
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, January 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 2
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2016 2
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Eastview BB 2016 2
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
SFG Falcons 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Raptors 2016 2
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Suns 2016 2
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 2
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
River Heights Midget 2016 2
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 2
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Willowgrove Warriors 0
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
Dundonald Chargers 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 2
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Juvenile Dewar 2016 0
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 2
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 2
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 2
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 2
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
APC Timberwolves 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 2
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 2
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Tune Squad 2
APC Warriors 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
Greystone Greyhounds 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Royals 0
Silverwood Sonics 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 0
APC Raptors 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
Dundonald Dragons 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Westside Sparks 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 2
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Raptors 2016 2
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 2
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Phoenix 2
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
SFG Spartans 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Raiders 2
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 2
Silverspring Wildcats 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
Silverspring Squids 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
Warman Thunder 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
Lakeview Badgers 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 2
EACCA Raiders 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
River Heights Benson BB 2016 2
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Raptors 2
APC Warriors 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Westside Sparks 0
Silverspring Wildcats 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2016 2
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Varsity View Venom 2016 2
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Sonics 2016 2
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Phoenix 2
EACCA Tune Squad 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 2
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 0
Eastview BB 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Wolfpack 2016 2
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Timberwolves 2
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2016 2
APC Royals 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Thunder 2
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 2
EACCA Extreme 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 0
Dundonald Ducks 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 2
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 1
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 1
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
Silverspring Squids 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Juvenile 2016 2
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverwood Suns 2016 2
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 2
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 2
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
APC Raptors 2016 2
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Dragons 2016 2
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 2
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
Greystone Greyhounds 2
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 2
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Royals 0
Lakeview Badgers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
APC Raptors 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
River Heights Midget 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 0
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 0
Silverwood Suns 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Juvenile Dewar 2016 0
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
APC Timberwolves 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2016 0
Willowgrove Warriors 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 0
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2016 0
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 0
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 0
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Warriors 0
Warman Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Raiders 0
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Tune Squad 0
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Wildcats 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Thunder 0
Eastview BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 0
Westside Sparks 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, November 26, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
APC Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 0
Willowgrove Warriors 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Raptors 2016 0
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
Dundonald Ducks 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
Warman Thunder 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Westside Sparks 0
Silverspring Wildcats 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Eastview BB 2016 0
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
Juvenile Dewar 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 0
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Wolfpack 2016 0
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 0
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Timberwolves 0
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 0
EACCA Tune Squad 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 0
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 0
EACCA Extreme 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 0
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Royals 0
SFG Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Raptors 0
EACCA Raiders 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
River Heights Midget 2016 0
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 0
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Suns 2016 0
Greystone Greyhounds 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 0
Lakeview Badgers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
EACCA Tune Squad 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Willowgrove Warriors 0
SFG Falcons 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeview Badgers 2016 0
SFG Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
Juvenile Dewar 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
Silverwood Suns 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
Dundonald Chargers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 0
APC Royals 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 0
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
EACCA Raiders 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
River Heights Midget 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 0
APC Timberwolves 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Extreme 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
APC Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
Eastview BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 0
Silverspring Wildcats 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 0
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
APC Raptors 0
APC Warriors 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 0
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 0
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Westside Sparks 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Thunder 0
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
Willowgrove Warriors 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
Dundonald Ducks 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Raptors 0
Warman Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 0
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
Juvenile Dewar 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Wildcats 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Raiders 0
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 0
Westside Sparks 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Thunder 0
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Raptors 2016 0
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Warriors 0
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 0
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 0
River Heights Midget 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Chargers 2016 0
SFG Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 0
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Mid G Eagles 2016 0
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 0
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview BB 2016 0
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Extreme 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 0
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Timberwolves 0
Silverwood Suns 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Badgers 2016 0
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
APC Royals 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Dundonald Mustangs 2016 0
SFG Falcons 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2016 0
Greystone Mini Boys Clark 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Royals 0
Dundonald Chargers 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mini Boys Eagles 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights BB Spurs 2016 0
Lakeview Badgers 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Greyhounds 0
Lakeview Raptors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2016 0
Holliston Huskies BBB 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Bearcats 2016 0
ECP Bulls Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Ducks 2016 0
Warman Wolfpack 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Rampage 2016 0
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
River Heights Midget 2016 0
EACCA Midget Boys Bell 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Crispy Bacon 2016 0
EACCA Tune Squad 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Phantoms 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Boys Kabatow 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Timberwolves 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Spartans 2016 0
Wildwood Warriors BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holliston Huskies JB 2016 0
Greystone Juvenile 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Warriors 2016 0
Greystone Bantam Boys 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Willowgrove Warriors 0
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Eastview BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Baskethounds 2016 0
EACCA Raiders 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Lightning 2016 0
Warman Runnin Rebels 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Bulldogs 2016 0
Eastview Mini Girls Nechvatal 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
ECP Bulls BG B 2016 0
Silverwood Suns 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
Juvenile Dewar 2016 0
Lakeview Magic 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA BB Jockims 2016 0
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Raptors 2016 0
Fairhaven BB Aranda 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Devils 2016 0
Brevoort Park Lightening 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Varsity View Vipers 2016 0
Dundonald Wolves 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Mini Girls Bresciani 2016 0
Holliston Thunder Mini Girls B 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Bulls 2016 0
Holliston Huskies Midget B 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
Willowgrove BG McLean 2016 0
Warman Warriors BG 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Extreme 0
Dundonald Blazers 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Willowgrove BB Parsons 2016 0
Avalon Spartans 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Bandits 2016 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Hurricanes Midget G 2016 0
Lawson Heights Mid G Spurs 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
APC Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
Lakeview Thunder BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Dragons 2016 0
Lakeridge Liberty 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Squids 2016 0
Lakeview Warriors 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Willowgrove Wolverines 0
Lawson Heights Spurs MG 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Wolf Pack 2016 0
Fairhaven Midget Robertson 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Varsity View Vikings Bantam 2016 0
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Westside Sparks 0
Silverspring Wildcats 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Sonics 2016 0
EACCA Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 0
Fairhaven Phoenix 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
SFG Falcons 2016 0
Dundonald Ducks 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Warman Warriors 2016 0
Varsity View Venom 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Warman Wolfpack 2016 0
Willowgrove Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeridge Heat 2016 0
Dundonald Titans 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Wolves 2016 0
APC Mini Boys Petruic 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:15pm
Final
River Heights Benson BB 2016 0
APC Raptors 2016 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:15pm