2012-2013 SMBA Fall League Results


Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
APC Apes 2
Lakeridge Rebels 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Bantam Boys B 0
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 2
Silverwood Saints 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Cheetahs 2
Warman Mini Girls A 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Spartans 0
Lakeview Rockets 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 0
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
APC Suns 2
Dundonald Jammers 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Thunder 0
Avalon Attack 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 2
Lakeridge Lynx 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greystone Gators 0
River Heights Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Ice 0
APC Storm 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Eastview Magic 2
EACCA Jets 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Titans 0
EACCA Storm 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 2
River Heights Midget Boys A 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Comets 0
Greystone Celtics 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Stealers 2
Silverwood Bulls 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Lakeview Magic 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
WBYL All Stars 0
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 2
SFG Bantam Boys B 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Black Fire 0
Dundonald Sparks 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Lakers 0
Avalon Attack 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Bulldogs 0
Montgomery Heat 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Fury 2
Holliston Huskies 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Mini Boys C 2
EACCA Celtics 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brevoort Park Power 2
Holliston Rockets 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Jets 2
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Avalon Midget Boys A 2
Greystone Warriors 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Montgomery Magic 2
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Jazz 0
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Lakers 2
Buena Vista Heat 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Avalon Spartans 0
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Hurricanes 0
EACCA Chaos 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers 0
Lakeridge Kings 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Bantam Girls 2
Silverwood Thunder 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
Greystone Trojans 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Hornets 2
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 2
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
ECP Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2
Warman Bantam Boys A 0
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Superheroes 0
Lakeview Lakers 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Glanville 0
Warman Midget Girls 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
Holliston Jets 2
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 2
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Chaos 2
Holliston Glanville 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Warman Mini Boys B 2
Greystone Celtics 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Greystone Warriors 2
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Jets 0
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Greystone Trojans 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Bulldogs 0
Silverwood Superheroes 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Cheetahs 0
Lakeridge Rebels 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Kings 0
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 2
Holliston Hurricanes 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Hornets 2
Brevoort Park Power 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Midget Boys B 0
Lakeview Jazz 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Lakers 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
River Heights Mini Boys B 0
Lakeview Lakers 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverspring Titans 2
APC Apes 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Celtics 2
Lawson Heights Lakers 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Montgomery Bantam Girls 2
Holliston Rockets 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Bantam Boys B 2
Lakeridge Spartans 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Stealers 2
Dundonald Midget Boys B 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Eastview Magic 0
Greystone Lakers 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Gators 2
Lakeview Rockets 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Buena Vista Heat 0
Montgomery Magic 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
River Heights Midget Boys A 0
Avalon Midget Boys A 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Thunder 2
APC Suns 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Mini Girls A 0
EACCA Storm 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
WBYL All Stars 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 0
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Bantam Boys A 2
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverwood Bulls 0
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 2
Dundonald Jammers 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Holliston Huskies 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Boom 0
Silverspring Black Fire 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
SFG Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
SNPCA BLAZERS 0
River Heights Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Attack 2
Silverwood Saints 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Spartans 2
Fairhaven Comets 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lynx 0
Avalon Attack 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Magic 0
EACCA Fury 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Sparks 2
Silverwood Ice 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Holliston Hurricanes 2
River Heights Bantam Boys B 0
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Midget Girls 0
EACCA Chaos 2
 
Sunday, February 3, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Glanville 0
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Greystone Gators 0
Holliston Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 2
Lakeridge Spartans 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 0
River Heights Midget Boys A 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Avalon Attack 2
Dundonald Jammers 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Buena Vista Heat 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Saints 0
Warman Bantam Boys A 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Storm 0
Dundonald Sparks 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Stealers 2
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Suns 2
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Lynx 0
EACCA Thunder 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
SNPCA BLAZERS 2
Lakeview Rockets 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Apes 2
Silverwood Cheetahs 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Celtics 2
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 2
EACCA Lakers 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Ice 0
EACCA Boom 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Avalon Midget Boys A 2
Silverwood Bulls 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
SFG Bantam Boys B 0
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Lakers 0
Warman Mini Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Mini Girls A 0
Silverspring Titans 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Fairhaven Comets 2
EACCA Bulldogs 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Storm 2
Lakeridge Rebels 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
WBYL All Stars 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2
Eastview Magic 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Brevoort Park Power 0
Montgomery Bantam Girls 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 2
Holliston Rockets 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeview Magic 2
Holliston Huskies 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
Greystone Trojans 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Heat 0
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
ECP Midget Boys B 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Kings 0
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Lakers 6
Avalon Attack 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Thunder 0
Lakeridge Hornets 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
EACCA Fury 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 0
Holliston Jets 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Celtics 2
Avalon Spartans 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Jazz 0
Greystone Warriors 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers 0
SFG Mini Boys C 2
 
Saturday, February 2, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Montgomery Magic 2
EACCA Jets 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
EACCA Fury 2
Holliston Huskies 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
ECP Midget Boys B 1
Lakeridge Stealers 1
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
River Heights Bantam Boys B 2
SFG Bantam Boys B 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
Lakeview Jazz 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Lakeview Magic 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 2
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greystone Warriors 0
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greystone Trojans 2
Holliston Jets 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
SNPCA BLAZERS 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Storm 2
Silverwood Cheetahs 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 1
Montgomery Bantam Girls 1
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
Fairhaven Comets 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Buena Vista Heat 0
EACCA Jets 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
WBYL All Stars 0
Lakeridge Kings 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Bulls 0
ECP Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Rockets 0
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Mini Girls A 0
APC Apes 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Hornets 2
Holliston Rockets 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Montgomery Heat 2
Greystone Celtics 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Greystone Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Mini Boys C 1
EACCA Celtics 1
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Wise Goats 0
River Heights Midget Boys A 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Spartans 2
Greystone Gators 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Rebels 0
Silverspring Titans 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Avalon Attack 2
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Thunder 0
Brevoort Park Power 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Hurricanes 2
Holliston Glanville 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Lynx 0
APC Suns 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverwood Saints 0
Eastview Magic 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Magic 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Black Fire 2
Silverwood Ice 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
SFG Mini Boys C 0
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
Lakeridge Stealers 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Midget Boys A 2
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 2
Warman Midget Girls 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Jammers 0
EACCA Thunder 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Bantam Boys A 0
EACCA Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Spartans 2
EACCA Bulldogs 0
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 0
Avalon Attack 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Boom 0
APC Storm 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 3:15am
Final
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
Lawson Heights Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2013 @ 2:00am
Final
Warman Mini Boys B 2
Silverwood Superheroes 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Avalon Midget Boys A 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
EACCA Chaos 0
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
SNPCA BLAZERS 0
Holliston Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Thunder 2
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Avalon Attack 2
EACCA Jets 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
Lakeridge Stealers 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Warman Midget Girls 0
Holliston Hurricanes 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 2
Greystone Gators 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Sparks 2
EACCA Boom 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Holliston Huskies 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
Greystone Warriors 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Bantam Boys B 0
Lakeridge Spartans 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Jammers 0
Lakeridge Lynx 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 0
Montgomery Magic 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Avalon Attack 2
APC Suns 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Storm 0
Silverspring Black Fire 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 0
EACCA Fury 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Mini Boys B 0
Montgomery Heat 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
River Heights Bantam Boys B 2
Lakeview Rockets 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Bulls 0
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Celtics 2
WBYL All Stars 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Lakers 2
Silverwood Saints 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Rebels 2
Warman Mini Girls A 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Rockets 0
Silverwood Thunder 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Trojans 2
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
River Heights Midget Boys A 2
Lakeview Jazz 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Bulldogs 0
Greystone Celtics 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Avalon Spartans 0
Lakeview Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Hornets 2
Montgomery Bantam Girls 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
Lawson Heights Lakers 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Magic 0
Warman Bantam Boys A 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Jets 2
Lakeridge Lakers 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Storm 2
APC Apes 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
ECP Midget Boys B 2
Greystone Warriors 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Superheroes 2
Fairhaven Comets 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 2
Brevoort Park Power 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Kings 0
SFG Mini Boys C 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Lakers 0
Buena Vista Heat 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverspring Titans 2
Silverwood Cheetahs 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 2
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
 
Sunday, January 13, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Trojans 0
Holliston Jets 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Jazz 0
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
Lakeridge Kings 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Ice 2
APC Storm 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Hornets 2
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Saints 0
Montgomery Magic 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 0
Avalon Attack 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
ECP Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Lakers 2
Montgomery Heat 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Black Fire 1
Dundonald Sparks 1
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Comets 0
Warman Mini Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Brevoort Park Power 2
Holliston Rockets 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Celtics 0
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Montgomery Bantam Girls 2
Silverwood Thunder 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Buena Vista Heat 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 2
Holliston Huskies 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
Greystone Warriors 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
SFG Mini Boys C 2
WBYL All Stars 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 1
River Heights Bantam Boys B 1
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
River Heights Midget Boys A 2
Silverwood Bulls 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeview Rockets 0
SFG Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverspring Titans 0
EACCA Storm 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Thunder 2
Avalon Attack 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Jets 0
Greystone Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
EACCA Fury 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
EACCA Celtics 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers 0
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Spartans 0
SNPCA BLAZERS 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Apes 2
Lakeridge Rebels 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Suns 2
Dundonald Jammers 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Lakers 0
Eastview Magic 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Hurricanes 0
EACCA Chaos 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Stealers 2
Avalon Midget Boys A 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Bantam Boys B 2
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Cheetahs 2
Warman Mini Girls A 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 2
Lakeridge Lynx 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Glanville 2
Warman Midget Girls 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Superheroes 0
Avalon Spartans 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Warman Bantam Boys A 2
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 5:45pm
Final
Greystone Trojans 2
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Holliston Jets 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2
EACCA Jets 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Chaos 2
Holliston Glanville 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Juvenile Boys 2
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeview Jazz 2
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverwood Bulls 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Lynx 2
Avalon Attack 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 2
Dundonald Jammers 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Lakers 0
Greystone Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 2
Holliston Hurricanes 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverspring Titans 0
APC Apes 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
River Heights Midget Boys A 2
Lakeridge Stealers 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Boom 0
Silverspring Black Fire 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Thunder 2
APC Suns 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Wildwood Wise Goats 0
Avalon Midget Boys A 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dundonald Sparks 2
Silverwood Ice 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Lakers 2
Fairhaven Comets 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Avalon Attack 2
Eastview Magic 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
WBYL All Stars 0
Lawson Heights Lakers 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
SNPCA BLAZERS 0
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Mini Girls A 0
EACCA Storm 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Cheetahs 2
Lakeridge Rebels 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Hornets 2
Brevoort Park Power 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
EACCA Bulldogs 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 2
Buena Vista Heat 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Celtics 0
Lakeridge Kings 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 11:30am
Final
SFG Bantam Boys B 2
Greystone Gators 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Warriors 2
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
Lawson Heights Eagles 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
River Heights Bantam Boys B 2
Holliston Bantam Boys B 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Bantam Girls 2
Holliston Rockets 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Mini Boys B 2
Avalon Spartans 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Lakeview Magic 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Magic 2
Warman Bantam Boys A 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Montgomery Heat 2
Silverwood Superheroes 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Fury 2
Holliston Huskies 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverspring Spurs 2
Silverwood Saints 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
ECP Midget Boys B 2
Lakeview Jazz 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
SFG Mini Boys C 2
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
Lakeridge Spartans 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Thunder 0
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 4:30pm
Final
Holliston Hurricanes 1
Holliston Glanville 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys B 0
ECP Midget Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 2
Warman Midget Girls 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 2
Holliston Rockets 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Holliston Huskies 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
APC Apes 2
Silverwood Cheetahs 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers 2
Lakeridge Kings 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeview Jazz 0
Greystone Warriors 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFG Mini Boys C 2
EACCA Celtics 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
WBYL All Stars 0
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Comets 0
Montgomery Heat 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Brevoort Park Power 0
Montgomery Bantam Girls 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Bantam Boys A 0
Avalon Attack 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Rockets 0
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 0
EACCA Fury 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Storm 2
Lakeridge Rebels 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Avalon Midget Boys A 2
Holliston Midget Boys B 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Holliston Jets 2
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
River Heights Midget Boys A 2
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
APC Suns 2
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Greystone Celtics 0
Lakeview Lakers 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Silverwood Thunder 0
Lakeridge Hornets 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Buena Vista Heat 0
Silverwood Saints 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Spartans 0
River Heights Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Warman Mini Girls A 0
Silverspring Titans 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Bantam Boys B 0
SFG Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Lakers 0
Montgomery Magic 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
APC Storm 0
Dundonald Sparks 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
Greystone Trojans 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Stealers 2
Silverwood Bulls 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Avalon Attack 2
Dundonald Jammers 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Bulldogs 0
Warman Mini Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Eastview Magic 1
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Lakers 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Gators 0
SNPCA BLAZERS 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Jets 2
Silverspring Spurs 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Ice 0
EACCA Boom 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
Wildwood Wise Goats 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lynx 0
EACCA Thunder 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Superheroes 0
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lakeview Magic 2
Holliston Huskies 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Jets 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
EACCA Fury 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Bulldogs 0
Montgomery Heat 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Spurs 2
EACCA Lakers 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Silverspring Black Fire 0
Silverwood Ice 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Boom 0
APC Storm 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Warman Mini Girls A 0
APC Apes 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Superheroes 0
Lakeview Lakers 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 2
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Kings 0
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
River Heights Midget Boys A 2
Avalon Midget Boys A 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silverwood Saints 0
EACCA Jets 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Rebels 0
Silverspring Titans 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fairhaven Comets 0
Greystone Celtics 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Greystone Trojans 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
SFG Bantam Boys B 2
SNPCA BLAZERS 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
EACCA Celtics 2
Lawson Heights Lakers 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Bantam Boys A 2
Buena Vista Heat 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Silverwood Bulls 0
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Avalon Attack 2
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Storm 0
Silverwood Cheetahs 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
River Heights Bantam Boys B 0
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 2
Montgomery Bantam Girls 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
WBYL All Stars 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Avalon Attack 0
Lakeridge Bulls 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Mini Boys C 2
SFG Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Montgomery Magic 2
Eastview Magic 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Lakeridge Lynx 2
APC Suns 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Greystone Gators 0
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Holliston Rockets 0
Lakeridge Hornets 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Warman Midget Girls 0
EACCA Chaos 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeview Rockets 0
Holliston Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Silverwood Thunder 2
Brevoort Park Power 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Holliston Glanville 0
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 0
Greystone Lakers 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Jammers 0
EACCA Thunder 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Spartans 0
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Brevoort Park Thunder 0
Lakeridge Lakers 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Juvenile Boys 0
Greystone Trojans 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Wildwood Juvenile Boys 0
Holliston Jets 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
EACCA Sonic Boom 2
River Heights Midget Boys A 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lakeridge Spartans 0
Lakeview Rockets 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Holliston Rockets 0
Silverwood Thunder 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 3:15pm
Final
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
WBYL All Stars 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Celtics 2
Dundonald Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dundonald Sparks 2
EACCA Boom 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Stealers 2
Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
EACCA Chaos 2
ECP Bulls Midget Girls 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holliston Bantam Boys B 0
Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 2
Brevoort Park Power 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lakeridge Kings 2
Wildwood Mini Boys C 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeview Lakers 2
EACCA Bulldogs 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
APC Storm 0
Silverspring Black Fire 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Avalon Midget Boys A 2
Silverwood Bulls 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Warman Midget Girls 2
Holliston Hurricanes 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Greystone Gators 0
River Heights Bantam Boys B 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lakeridge Hornets 1
Montgomery Bantam Girls 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lawson Heights Lakers 0
SFG Mini Boys C 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Bantam Boys B 2
SFG Bantam Boys B 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Bulls 2
Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
Lakeview Jazz 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Montgomery Heat 2
Avalon Spartans 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
EACCA Lakers 0
Silverwood Saints 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Dundonald Jammers 0
Lakeridge Lynx 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Lakeridge Rebels 2
Warman Mini Girls A 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Fury 2
Holliston Huskies 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Buena Vista Heat 0
Avalon Attack 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
ECP Midget Boys B 2
Greystone Warriors 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
River Heights Mini Boys B 2
Warman Mini Boys B 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Jets 0
Warman Bantam Boys A 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
EACCA Thunder 2
Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Silverspring Titans 0
Silverwood Cheetahs 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Celtics 2
Silverwood Superheroes 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Greystone Lakers 0
Montgomery Magic 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalon Attack 2
APC Suns 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
EACCA Storm 2
APC Apes 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Lakeridge Lakers 0
Lakeview Magic 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Eastview Magic 0
Silverspring Spurs 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Dundonald Midget Boys B 2
Holliston Midget Boys B 0