Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Mini Girls A
Team W L T PTS
APC Timberwolves 5 1 0 10
Greystone Jones 5 1 0 10
Lakeview Bulldogs 2 4 0 4
EACCA Sonic Boom 2 4 0 4
Mini Girls B
Team W L T PTS
Tigers 6 0 0 12
Brevoort Park Sparks 4 2 0 8
Silverwood Lakers 2 4 0 4
Lakeridge Lions 2 4 0 4
Avalon Mini Girls 1 4 1 3
EACCA Dean 0 5 1 1
Mini Boys A
Team W L T PTS
River Heights Benson Mini 6 0 0 12
EACCA Warriors 3 3 0 6
Holliston Huskies Brad 3 3 0 6
Silverspring Wild Oats 0 6 0 0
Mini Boys B
Team W L T PTS
Varsity View Veyrons 6 0 0 12
Lakeridge Lakers Mini 5 0 1 11
SFG Spartans 4 1 1 9
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 4 2 0 8
Warman Meinema 3 2 1 7
Varsity View Outlanders 2 4 0 4
Dundonald Roach 1 4 1 3
EACCA Stewart 1 5 0 2
Lakeview Blazers 1 5 0 2
Willowgrove Storm 1 5 0 2
Mini Boys C
Team W L T PTS
APC Wiebe 4 1 0 8
Dundonald Taylor 4 1 0 8
Fairhaven Mini Boys Aranda 4 1 0 8
Lawson Eagles Mini 3 1 1 7
Lakeridge Heat Mini C 2 2 1 5
Wildwood Wolves 2 3 0 4
Silverwood Deutscher 2 4 0 4
Warman Laskowski 1 5 0 2
Avalon Connery 1 5 0 2
Bantam Girls A
Team W L T PTS
EACCA Storm 6 0 0 12
Lakeridge Thunder 4 2 0 8
Silverspring Spartans 3 3 0 6
Dundonald Hanson Girls 2 4 0 4
Fairhaven Erni 2 4 0 4
ECP Bulls Bantam Girls 1 5 0 2
Bantam Girls B
Team W L T PTS
APC Storm 6 0 0 12
Brevoort Park Thunder 4 2 0 8
EACCA Bandits 4 2 0 8
Lakeridge Heat Bantam 4 2 0 8
Greystone Riendeau 3 3 0 6
Dundonald Fehr 2 4 0 4
Lawson Eagles Bantam 1 5 0 2
Silverwood Sonics 0 6 0 0
Bantam Boys A
Team W L T PTS
Silverwood Wolfpack 6 0 0 12
Avalon Spartans 5 1 0 10
River Heights Benson Bantam 4 2 0 8
Lakeridge Heat 2 4 0 4
Lakeridge Lakers 1 5 0 2
Dundonald Dawe 0 6 0 0
Bantam Boys C
Team W L T PTS
APC Fury 5 0 1 11
SFG Spartans Bantam 5 1 0 10
Wildwood Warriors 4 1 0 8
Eastview Jarrett 3 1 1 7
EACCA Warriors 3 3 0 6
Silverwood Lightning 3 3 0 6
Varsity View Vipers 2 4 0 4
Silverwood Storm 2 4 0 4
Lakeview Raptors 1 5 0 2
White Buffalo Bantam 0 6 0 0
Midget Boys A
Team W L T PTS
Dundonald Supersonics 5 1 0 10
EACCA Pohve 3 3 0 6
Greystone Friesen 2 4 0 4
Lakeridge Bearcats 2 4 0 4
Midget Boys B
Team W L T PTS
Fairhaven Falcons 6 0 0 12
EACCA Spartans 5 0 0 10
Fairhaven Florida 4 1 0 8
Dundonald Guardians 3 2 0 6
Holliston Huskies Jon 3 2 0 6
Lakeview Magic 2 4 0 4
Silverspring Scorpions 1 5 0 2
Lakeridge Lazers 0 5 0 0
Silverwood Hjelte Midget 0 5 0 0
Juvenile Boys
Team W L T PTS
Lakeridge Juvenile 3 1 1 7
River Heights Dewar 3 1 0 6
ECP Bulls Juvenile 3 2 0 6
EACCA Jets 1 3 1 3
White Buffalo Juvenile 1 4 0 2

Results

Mini Girls B
Saturday, January 30, 2016
EACCA Dean 0
Tigers 2
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Brevoort Park Sparks 2
Avalon Mini Girls 0
Bantam Boys A
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Lakeridge Heat 0
Silverwood Wolfpack 2
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Lakeridge Lakers 0
River Heights Benson Bantam 2
Bantam Boys B/Midget Girls
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Fairhaven Heat Bantam 2
Dundonald Gandzalas 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Warman Bantam Boys 2
Holliston Hurricanes 0
Bantam Boys C
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Lakeview Raptors 0
SFG Spartans Bantam 2
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Eastview Jarrett 2
Silverwood Lightning 0
Juvenile Boys
Saturday, January 30, 2016
White Buffalo Juvenile 2
EACCA Jets 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
River Heights Dewar 2
ECP Bulls Juvenile 0
Mini Boys A
Saturday, January 30, 2016
River Heights Benson Mini 2
Holliston Huskies Brad 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Silverspring Wild Oats 0
EACCA Warriors 2
Mini Boys B
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Lakeridge Lakers Mini 2
Lakeview Blazers 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
ECP Bulls Mini Boys 0
SFG Spartans 2
Midget Boys B
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Dundonald Guardians 0
EACCA Spartans 2
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Silverwood Hjelte Midget 0
Fairhaven Falcons 2
Mini Boys C
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Silverwood Deutscher 2
Warman Laskowski 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Lawson Eagles Mini 2
Wildwood Wolves 0
Bantam Girls B
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Lawson Eagles Bantam 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Greystone Riendeau 0
EACCA Bandits 2
Bantam Girls A
Saturday, January 30, 2016
EACCA Storm 2
Dundonald Hanson Girls 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Silverspring Spartans 2
ECP Bulls Bantam Girls 0
Midget Boys A
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Greystone Friesen 2
EACCA Pohve 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Lakeridge Bearcats 0
Dundonald Supersonics 2
Mini Girls A
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Greystone Jones 2
Lakeview Bulldogs 0
Saturday, January 30, 2016
APC Timberwolves 2
EACCA Sonic Boom 0
REGISTER
ONLINE
REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS