Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Spud C
Team W L T PTS
APC Thunder 0 0 0 0
Dundonald #1 0 0 0 0
Dundonald Raptors 0 0 0 0
EACCA Stewart 0 0 0 0
Lakeridge Lakers 0 0 0 0
Lawson Heights Lakers 0 0 0 0
SFG Spurs 0 0 0 0
Varsity View Venom 0 0 0 0
Warman Balzer 0 0 0 0
Wildwood Wildcats 0 0 0 0
Mini Girls A
Team W L T PTS
Dundonald Stacy 1 0 0 2
Lakeridge Thunder 1 0 0 2
EACCA Thunderbolts 1 1 0 2
APC Suns 1 1 0 2
Greystone Grizzlies 0 2 0 0
Mini Girls B
Team W L T PTS
Brevoort Park Thunder 2 0 0 4
EACCA Parker 2 0 0 4
ECP Bulls Craig 1 1 0 2
Warman Russell 1 1 0 2
Avalon Avengers 0 2 0 0
Lakeview Bulldogs 0 2 0 0
Mini Boys A
Team W L T PTS
APC Fury 2 0 0 4
Lakeridge Heat 2 0 0 4
EACCA Lakers 1 1 0 2
Lakeview Thunder 1 1 0 2
Silverspring Wild Oats 0 2 0 0
Silverwood Wolfpack Sean 0 2 0 0
Mini Boys B
Team W L T PTS
River Heights Benson 2 0 0 4
Varsity View Vipers 1 0 0 2
Holliston Huskies Brad 1 0 0 2
Fairhaven Heat 1 1 0 2
SilverSpring Cats 1 1 0 2
EACCA Dragons 0 2 0 0
Lakeridge Storm 0 2 0 0
Mini Boys C
Team W L T PTS
Dundonald Matt 2 0 0 4
Warman Johnson 2 0 0 4
Wildwood Wolves 2 0 0 4
SFG Spartans 1 1 0 2
Greystone Titans 0 1 1 1
Lakeview Lakers 0 1 1 1
Dundonald Kris 0 2 0 0
SFG Heat 0 2 0 0
Bantam Girls A
Team W L T PTS
APC Apes 2 0 0 4
EACCA Storm 1 0 0 2
Silverwood Cheetahs 1 0 0 2
Parkridge Heat 0 2 0 0
Silverspring Storm 0 2 0 0
Bantam Girls B
Team W L T PTS
ECP Bulls Lyons 2 0 0 4
APC Storm 1 0 0 2
Avalon Attack 1 1 0 2
Lakeridge Lynx 1 1 0 2
Warman Robin 1 1 0 2
Brevoort Park Power 1 2 0 2
Lakeridge Wildcats 1 1 0 2
Dundonald Taylor 0 2 0 0
Bantam Boys A
Team W L T PTS
Lakeview Magic 2 0 0 4
EACCA Wolf Pack 1 1 0 2
Holliston Hornets 1 1 0 2
Greystone Warriors 0 2 0 0
Bantam Boys C
Team W L T PTS
Lawson Heights Spurs 2 0 0 4
Wildwood Wolverines 2 0 0 4
SFG Ankle Breakers 1 1 0 2
Warman Marty 1 1 0 2
River Heights Merge 1 1 0 2
Dundonald Dawe 0 1 1 1
Lakeridge Clippers 0 1 1 1
Lawson Heights Lakers C 0 2 0 0
Midget Girls A
Team W L T PTS
Wildwood Wizards 2 0 0 4
Greystone Shock 1 1 0 2
Holliston Hurricanes 1 1 0 2
Warman Robin 0 2 0 0
Midget Boys A
Team W L T PTS
Dundonald Super Sonics 2 0 0 4
Eastview Magic 2 0 0 4
Greystone Titans Shaun 2 0 0 4
EACCA Jets 1 1 0 2
Holliston Huskies Jon 1 1 0 2
Dundonald Brandon 0 2 0 0
Lakeridge Spartans 0 2 0 0
Silverspring Spurs Barnstable 0 2 0 0
Juvenile Boys
Team W L T PTS
River Heights Terry 1 0 0 2
ECP Bulls Roger 1 0 0 2
Lawson Heights Lakers Juv 1 1 0 2
Wildwood Wise Goats 1 1 0 2
Lakeridge Thunder Juvenile 0 2 0 0

Results

Juvenile Boys
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Lawson Heights Lakers Juv 0
River Heights Terry 2
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Lakeridge Thunder Juvenile 0
Wildwood Wise Goats 2
Bantam Girls A
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Silverspring Storm 0
Silverwood Cheetahs 2
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Parkridge Heat 0
APC Apes 2
Bantam Boys A
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Holliston Hornets 2
Greystone Warriors 0
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Lakeview Magic 2
EACCA Wolf Pack 0
Midget Boys A
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Dundonald Brandon 0
Greystone Titans Shaun 2
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Silverspring Spurs Barnstable 0
Holliston Huskies Jon 2
Mini Girls A
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Greystone Grizzlies 0
Lakeridge Thunder 2
Saturday, December 13, 2014
EACCA Thunderbolts 2
APC Suns 0
Bantam Boys B
Saturday, December 13, 2014
River Heights X 2
Silverspring Thunder 0
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Lawson Heights Eagles 2
Silverwood Wolfpack Peter 0
Mini Boys C
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Dundonald Matt 2
SFG Heat 0
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Dundonald Kris 0
Warman Johnson 2
Bantam Girls B
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Brevoort Park Power 0
ECP Bulls Lyons 2
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Warman Robin 0
Lakeridge Lynx 2
Bantam Boys C
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Lakeridge Clippers 0
River Heights Merge 2
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Wildwood Wolverines 2
SFG Ankle Breakers 0
Mini Girls B
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
Lakeview Bulldogs 0
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Warman Russell 2
Avalon Avengers 0
Mini Boys A
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Lakeridge Heat 2
Lakeview Thunder 0
Saturday, December 13, 2014
EACCA Lakers 2
Silverspring Wild Oats 0
Mini Boys B
Saturday, December 13, 2014
SilverSpring Cats 0
Varsity View Vipers 2
Saturday, December 13, 2014
River Heights Benson 2
EACCA Dragons 0
Midget Girls A
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Wildwood Wizards 2
Greystone Shock 0
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Warman Robin 0
Holliston Hurricanes 2
LATEST NEWS